A+ R A-

Hall of Fame 2010 - 2019

 

24. Junior-Cup 2019

Jungen Mannschaftswertung Mädchen
   

u9
N.N.

SRC Duisburg

u9
N.N.
   

u11
Julian Sonntag
SRC Duisburg

u11
Kira Bohne
SRC Duisburg
   

u13
Kilian Leddin
SC Turnhalle
Niederrhein

u13
Kaja Sorgatz
Paderborner SC
   

u15
Yvo van Ooy
SRC Duisburg

u15
Zion Odametey
SRC Duisburg
   

u17
Paul Schweizer
Paderborner SC

u17
Marie Schmitz
RSB in Rheydt
   

u19
N.N.

u19
Nour Safey-Hassan
Paderborner SC
   

Elite
N.N.

 

 

23. Junior-Cup 2018

Jungen Mannschaftswertung Mädchen
   

u9
Julian Sonntag
SRC Duisburg

SRC Duisburg

u9
N.N.
   

u11
Niklas Pantazidis
Rainbow SC
Wuppertal

u11
N.N.
   

u13
Fabian Igelbrink
SC Hasbergen

u13
Yasmin Unislawski
1. CSC Forum
Castrop-Rauxel
   

u15
Paul Schweizer
Paderborner SC

u15
Zion Odametey
SRC Duisburg
   

u17
Henrik Claes
Paderborner SC

u17
Angelina Rodday
SRC Duisburg
   

u19
N.N.

u19
Lisa Westphal
SRC Duisburg
   

Elite
N.N.

 

 

22. Junior-Cup 2017

Jungen Mannschaftswertung Mädchen
   

u9/u11
Tom Stockmann
SC Hasbergen

SRC Duisburg

u9/u11
N.N.
   

u13
Fabian Igelbrink
SC Hasbergen

u13
Zion Odametey
SRC Duisburg
   

u15
Niklas Niepelt
1. Mönchen-
gladbacher SRC

u15
Antonia Walter
SRC Duisburg
   

u17/u19
Jan Endemann
PSV Wesel-
Lackhausen

u17/u19
Lisa Westphal
SRC Duisburg
   

Elite
Andre Igelbring
SC Hasbergen

 

 

21. Junior-Cup 2016

     
   
   
     
 
Sieger Mannschaftswertung / Teamwinnar

CSC Forum Castrop-Rauxel

 

Jungen / Jongens

Mädchen / Meisjes

u19

Dustin Kortmann
CSC Forum Castrop-Rauxel

Zoe Brosig
CSC Forum Castrop-Rauxel

u15

Jan Wipperfürth
1. Mönchengladbacher SRC

Angelina Rodday
SRV im Westen

u13

Niklas Niepelt
1. Mönchengladbacher SRC

Kiara Mennewitsch
SC Hasbergen

   

u11

Yvo van Ooy
SRV im Westen

Katharina Unislawski
CSC Forum Castrop-Rauxel

Elite

Andre Igelbrink
SC Hasbergen

 

 

20. Junior-Cup 2015

     
   
   
     
 

Sieger Mannschaftswertung / Teamwinnar

SC Hasbergen

 

Jungen / Jongens

Mädchen / Meisjes

u17

Sebastian Walter
SC Hasbergen

Zoe Brosig
CSC Forum Castrop-Raucel

u15

Laurin Plank
Paderborner SC

Kim Rieck
1. Mönchengladbacher SRC

u13

Dennis Igelbrink
SC Hasbergen

Sophie Reich
1. Mönchengladbacher SRC

   

u11

Fabian Igelbring
SC Hasbergen

Zion Odametey
SRV im Westen

u9

- - -

Nellie Florange
SRV im Westen

 

 

19. Junior-Cup 2014

     
   
   
     
 

Sieger Mannschaftswertung / Teamwinnar

1. Mönchengladbacher SRC

 

Jungen / Jongens

Mädchen / Meisjes

u23

Cristian Delgado
SC Turnhalle Niederrhein

u17

Jurrian Kooiman
De Grote Kopple

- - -

u15

Maurice Hansmann
Paderborner SC

Kim Rieck
1. Mönchengladbacher SRC

u13

Andre Igelbrink
SC Hasbergen

Sophie Reich
1. Mönchengladbacher SRC

   

u11

Dennis Igelbring
SC Hasbergen

Lea-Iris Murrizi
SRV im Westen

u9

Fabian Igelbring
SC Hasbergen

 

 

18. Junior-Cup 2013

     
   
   
     
 

Sieger Mannschaftswertung / Teamwinnar

SC Hasbergen

 

Jungen / Jongens

Mädchen / Meisjes

u23

Donny van Hall
SC Hasbergen

u17

Timo Rocella
Paderborner SC

Sarah Reich
1. Mönchengladbacher SRC

u15

Lous Göllner
Paderborner SC

Pia Scholten
PSV Wesel-Lackhausen

u13

Paul Eyerling
SC Hasbergen

Kim Rieck
1. Mönchengladbacher SRC

   

u11

Dennis Igelbring
SC Hasbergen

Sophie Reich
1. Mönchengladbacher SRC

u9

Fabian Igelbring
SC Hasbergen

 

 

17. Junior-Cup 2012

     
   
   
     
 

Sieger Mannschaftswertung / Teamwinnar

SC Hasbergen

 

Jungen / Jongens

Mädchen / Meisjes

u23

Jannik Unland
SC Hasbergen

u17

David-Niklas Winterland
Paderborner SC

Sarah Reich
1. Mönchengladbacher SRC

u15

Donny van Hal
SC Hasbergen

Suzanne Peters
De Grote Koppel

u13

Andre Igelbrink
SC Hasbergen

Marceline Daukant
1. RSC Gerry Weber Rackets

u11

Paul Eyerling
SC Hasbergen

Louisa Blom
SC Hasbergen

u9

Dennis Igelbring
SC Hasbergen

 

 

16. Junior-Cup 2011

 

Sieger Mannschaftswertung / Teamwinnar

1. Mönchengladbacher SRC

 

Jungen / Jongens

Mädchen / Meisjes

u17 & u19

Julian Kischel
1. Mönchengladbacher SRC

Christina Westphal
SRC Sportpark Hünxe

u15

Yannis Senkel
Hot-Socks Mülheim

Sarah Reich
1. Mönchengladbacher SRC

u13

Sven Bodeke
Squash Almere

Jasmin Erdmann
1. Mönchengladbacher SRC

u11

Maximilian Baum
1. Oberhausener SRC

Louisa Blom
SC Hasbergen

u9

Sebastiaan Hofman
Squash Almere

- - -

 

 

15. Junior-Cup 2010

 

Sieger Mannschaftswertung / Teamwinnar

1. Mönchengladbacher SRC

 

Jungen / Jongens

Mädchen / Meisjes

u17

Julian Kischel
1. Mönchengladbacher SRC

Maike Stradt
Paderborner SC

u15

Sandor Ehlers
1. SRV Hanover-Langenhagen

Sarah Reich
1. Mönchengladbacher SRC

u13

Donny van Hal
SC Hasbergen

Birte Paschke
Paderborner SC

u11

Andre Igelbrink
SC Hasbergen

Gila Schmitz
1. Mönchengladbacher SRC

u9

Jan Wipperfürth
1. Mönchengladbacher SRC

Alisa Peters
SRC Sportpark Hünxe


 

Partner

Partner Finalturnier